Terminarz

Wybierz
Kolejka 1
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
17:0
Chemik II Moderator Bydgoszcz
Football Academy Bydgoszcz
0:2
AP Brda Bydgoszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski
0:5
UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz
Wisełka II Solec Kujawski
1:2
Wisełka IV Bydgoszcz - Fordon
LKS Dąbrowa Chełminska
0:14
Wisełka Bydgoszcz - Fordon
KKP Bydgoszcz
0:2
Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz
SP II Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1:0
Wisła II Strzelce Górne
Gwiazda IV Bydgoszcz
2:6
Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 2
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
LKS Dąbrowa Chełminska
1:3
UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
12:1
Football Academy Bydgoszcz
AP Brda Bydgoszcz
13:0
Chemik II Moderator Bydgoszcz
Wisełka II Solec Kujawski
4:0
Wisła II Strzelce Górne
KKP Bydgoszcz
7:1
Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski
0:17
Wisełka Bydgoszcz - Fordon
Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz
9:1
Gwiazda IV Bydgoszcz
SP II Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0:9
Wisełka IV Bydgoszcz - Fordon
Kolejka 3
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Chemik II Moderator Bydgoszcz
0:7
Football Academy Bydgoszcz
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
16:0
AP Brda Bydgoszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski
0:3
LKS Dąbrowa Chełminska
KKP Bydgoszcz
7:4
Gwiazda IV Bydgoszcz
UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz
0:10
Wisełka Bydgoszcz - Fordon
Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz
4:1
Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
SP II Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1:1
Wisełka II Solec Kujawski
Wisła II Strzelce Górne
0:8
Wisełka IV Bydgoszcz - Fordon
Kolejka 4
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Wisełka Bydgoszcz - Fordon
7:0
KKP Bydgoszcz
Wisełka II Solec Kujawski
- : -
AP Brda Bydgoszcz
LKS Dąbrowa Chełminska
- : -
Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski
- : -
Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
SP II Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0:1
Football Academy Bydgoszcz
Wisła II Strzelce Górne
- : -
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz
4:4
Gwiazda IV Bydgoszcz
Wisełka IV Bydgoszcz - Fordon
18:0
Chemik II Moderator Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 5
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Football Academy Bydgoszcz
7:2
KKP Bydgoszcz
Wisełka Bydgoszcz - Fordon
6:0
SP II Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Wisełka II Solec Kujawski
- : -
LKS Dąbrowa Chełminska
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
- : -
Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
AP Brda Bydgoszcz
- : -
Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz
Wisła II Strzelce Górne
- : -
Unia Solec Kujawski
Chemik II Moderator Bydgoszcz
0:10
Gwiazda IV Bydgoszcz
Wisełka IV Bydgoszcz - Fordon
7:3
UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 6
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Wisełka Bydgoszcz - Fordon
7:1
Football Academy Bydgoszcz
LKS Dąbrowa Chełminska
- : -
AP Brda Bydgoszcz
Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
- : -
Wisła II Strzelce Górne
KKP Bydgoszcz
0:4
SP II Zawisza Bydgoszcz
UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz
9:0
Chemik II Moderator Bydgoszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski
- : -
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz
- : -
Wisełka II Solec Kujawski
Wisełka IV Bydgoszcz - Fordon
3:3
Gwiazda IV Bydgoszcz
do góry więcej wersja klasyczna
Wiadomości (utwórz nową)
Brak nieprzeczytanych wiadomości